(Australie). MILLER (E. Morris). Australian literature from its beginnings to 1935. A descriptive and
Numéro d'ordre : 58
(Australie). MILLER (E. Morris). Australian literature from its beginnings to 1935. A descriptive and bibliographical survey of books by Australian authors in Poetry, Drama, Fiction, Criticism and Anthology with subsidiary entries to 1938. Sydney, University Press, 1973. 2 volumes in-8, XI + 484 et (2) ff + pages 485 à 1074, reliure de l'éditeur. Réimpression de l'édition publiée à Melbourne en 1940. Cachets de bibliothèque (annulés).
(Chine). CORDIER (Henri). Bibliotheca Sinica. Dictionnaire bibliographique des ouvrages relatifs à l'Empire
[Céline (Louis-Ferdinand)]. L'Année Céline 2004 et L'Année Céline 2007 Tusson, du Lérot, 2005
(Dauphiné). PILOT de THOREY (Em.) - Étude sur la sigillographie du Dauphiné & Inventaire des sceaux